Conditional Resident Status Granted (I-485) – June 4, 2019

Conditional Resident Status Granted (I-485) – June 4, 2019

Marriages less than two years old only result in Conditional Permanent Resident Status. Status expires after two years.

Conditional Resident Status Granted (I-485) – June 4, 2019